Travelotopos 728×90
Αρχική Κατάλογος Υποψηφίων Δημοτικών Εκλογών Θήρας

Κατάλογος Υποψηφίων Δημοτικών Εκλογών Θήρας

Δημοτικές Εκλογές Θήρας 2014

Θηραϊκή ΠολιτείαΣαντορίνη Θηρασία Ενότητα Αλλαγή Λαϊκή ΣυσπείρωσηΣαντορίνη Ενωτική ΠορείαΕΜΕΙΣ
Υποψήφιος Δήμαρχος
ΖΩΡΖΟΣ Χ. ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ-ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣΣΙΓΑΛΑΣ Σ. ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣΑΡΓΥΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΧΑΛΑΡΗΣ Α. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ Κ. ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
Υποψήφιοι Δημοτικοί Σύμβουλοι
Δημοτική Ενότητα Θήρας:
ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ Ν. ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
ΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ Κ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΑΣΙΜΗΣ Κ. ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ
ΒΑΛΒΗ-ΖΩΡΖΟΥ Χ. ΕΙΡΗΝΗ
ΒΑΛΣΑΜΑΚΗ Δ. ΕΙΡΗΝΗ
ΒΑΣΣΑΛΟΣ Λ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
ΓΕΡΟΥ Ι. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
ΓΡΑΒΑΝΗ-ΠΕΛΕΚΑΝΟΥ Ε. ΟΛΓΑ
ΔΑΚΟΥΤΡΟΣ Ε. ΑΡΤΕΜΙΟΣ
ΔΑΡΖΕΝΤΑΣ Χ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ (ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ)
ΔΑΡΖΕΝΤΑ-ΣΤΕΦΑΝΑΚΗ Π. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΛΑ
ΔΕΝΑΞΑΣ Α. ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ
ΔΕΝΔΡΙΝΟΣ Γ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΔΡΟΣΟΣ Λ. ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
ΔΡΟΣΟΥ Ν. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
ΖΩΡΖΟΣ Λ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
ΖΩΡΖΟΣ Δ. ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ Χ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΚΑΝΤΖΕΛΗΣ Η. ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
ΚΑΡΑΜΟΛΕΓΚΟΣ Μ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΚΑΡΑΜΟΛΕΓΚΟΣ Ν. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
ΚΑΡΑΜΟΛΕΓΚΟΥ-ΜΑΝΕΤΑ Ε. ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
ΚΑΦΙΕΡΗΣ Δ. ΜΗΝΑΣ
ΚΑΦΟΥΡΟΣ Ε. ΜΑΡΚΟΣ
ΚΟΚΚΑΛΗ Ι. ΕΛΕΝΗ
ΜΑΪΝΑΣ Ε. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
ΜΑΥΡΟΜΜΑΤΗΣ Γ. ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΜΠΕΛΛΩΝΙΑ-ΜΕΝΔΡΙΝΟΥ Ε. ΡΟΥΛΑ
ΝΙΚΟΛΗΣ Γ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ Α. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ Ε. ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ Ζ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΝΟΜΙΚΟΥ Α. ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΝΤΑΛΛΑΣ Ν. ΘΩΜΑΣ
ΞΑΓΟΡΑΡΗΣ Ε. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ
ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Λ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
ΠΕΛΕΚΑΝΟΣ Ι. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΠΕΛΕΚΗΣ Ν. ΗΛΙΑΣ
ΠΙΤΣΙΚΑΛΗ Ι. ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΑ (ΤΟΥΣΑ)
ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ Π. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ (ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ)
ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ Π. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΣΑΡΡΗΣ Ε. ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ
ΣΙΓΑΛΑ Γ. ΑΡΤΕΜΙΑ
ΣΙΓΑΛΑΣ Α. ΕΠΙΦΑΝΕΙΟΣ (ΦΑΝΗΣ)
ΣΙΓΑΛΑΣ Ε. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΤΖΟΥΡΟΣ Α. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
ΦΟΥΣΤΕΡΗΣ Κ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
ΧΛΩΡΙΔΗΣ Α. ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ

Δημοτική Ενότητα Οίας:
ΒΑΖΑΙΟΣ Ι. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΒΑΜΒΑΚΟΥΡΗ–ΒΑΡΒΑΡΗΓΟΥ Α. ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
ΖΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ Γ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΚΑΡΡΑ-ΔΑΝΕΖΗ Γ. ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ
ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ Ν. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΠΙΤΣΙΚΑΛΗ Ε. ΜΑΡΙΑ
Δημοτική Ενότητα Θήρας:
ΑΚΥΛΑ Α. ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΑ
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΑΛΕΦΡΑΓΚΗ Σ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
ΑΛΕΦΡΑΓΚΗΣ Ε. ΜΑΡΚΟΣ
ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗ Ι. ΜΑΡΟΥΣΗ (ΜΑΡΟΥΣΑΚΙ)
ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ Τ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
ΒΑΖΑΙΟΣ Ι. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΒΑΛΒΗ Ν. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
ΒΑΛΒΗ Σ. ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ
ΒΑΛΒΗΣ Κ. ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
ΒΛΑΒΙΑΝΟΣ Μ. ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ
ΒΡΥΩΝΗΣ Μ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
ΔΑΚΟΡΩΝΙΑΣ Ι. ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
ΔΑΚΟΡΩΝΙΑΣ Γ. ΜΑΡΚΟΣ
ΔΑΚΟΡΩΝΙΑΣ Ε. ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ
ΔΑΡΖΕΝΤΑΣ Ζ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (ΝΙΚΑΚΗΣ)
ΔΑΡΖΕΝΤΑΣ Ν. ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
ΔΡΟΣΟΣ Α. ΜΑΡΚΟΣ
ΔΡΟΣΟΥ Ν. ΕΙΡΗΝΗ
ΖΩΡΖΟΣ Ι. ΜΑΡΚΟΣ
ΚΑΡΑΜΟΛΕΓΚΟΣ Α. ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
ΚΑΡΑΜΟΛΕΓΚΟΥ Ε. ΑΡΤΕΜΙΑ
ΚΑΡΑΜΟΛΕΓΚΟΥ Ε. ΜΑΡΙΝΑ
ΚΑΤΣΙΠΗ Φ. ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
ΚΑΦΙΕΡΗΣ Ι. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
ΚΙΤΣΟΥ Χ. ΣΟΦΙΑ
ΚΟΙΛΙΑΚΟΥΔΗΣ Φ. ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ (ΛΑΚΗΣ)
ΚΟΛΛΙΑΣ Δ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΟΣ Ε. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΟΥ Α. ΕΙΡΗΝΗ-ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΟΥ
ΛΕΙΒΑΔΑΡΟΣ Π. ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
ΛΟΓΟΘΕΤΗΣ Σ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΛΙΓΝΟΣ Ε. ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ
ΜΑΪΝΑΣ Ι. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΣΗΣ Θ. ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ
ΜΙΝΟΥΣΗΣ Θ. ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
ΜΠΙΣΛΙΑΓΑΚΗ Π. ΒΑΓΙΑ
ΜΠΟΥΛΙΕΡΗ Π. ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ
ΞΑΓΟΡΑΡΗ Ν. ΝΙΚΟΛΙΝΑ
ΞΑΓΟΡΑΡΗΣ Χ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ Α. ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
ΠΙΤΣΙΚΑΛΗΣ Ε. ΜΗΝΑΣ
ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΔΟΥ Δ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ
ΠΡΕΚΑΣ Α. ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΡΕΝΙΕΡΗΣ Γ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΡΟΥΣΣΟΥ Π. ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΦΟΥΣΤΕΡΗΣ Δ. ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
ΧΑΛΑΡΗΣ Ν. ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ

Δημοτική Ενότητα Οίας:
ΒΑΛΒΗΣ Π. ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
ΔΡΟΣΟΣ Σ. ΖΗΣΗΣ
ΚΑΡΑΜΟΛΕΓΚΟΣ Η. ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
ΚΑΡΑΜΟΛΕΓΚΟΥ Ι. ΕΙΡΗΝΗ
ΜΑΚΡΗ Γ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
ΠΕΛΕΚΑΝΟΣ Ε. ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
Δημοτική Ενότητα Θήρας:
AΡΓΥΡΟΣ Α. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΒΑΙΛΑ Α. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ
ΒΑΦΕΑ Α. ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΔΑΜΙΓΟΣ Ν. ΜΗΝΑΣ
ΔΑΝΕΖΗΣ Β. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
ΔΡΟΣΟΥ–ΚΟΙΛΙΑΚΟΥΔΗ Μ. ΜΑΡΟΥΣΩ
ΖΩΡΖΟΣ Μ. ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΚΑΡΑΜΟΛΕΓΚΟΣ Γ. ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
ΚΟΚΚΑΛΗ Μ. ΑΚΥΛΙΝΑ
ΜΑΚΡΗ Γ. ΕΛΕΝΗ
ΜΑΥΡΙΚΗΣ Γ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
ΜΠΟΥΣΔΟΥΚΟΣ Γ. ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
ΞΑΓΟΡΑΡΗΣ Α. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΞΑΓΟΡΑΡΗΣ Α. ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
ΠΕΛΕΚΗ Μ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ
ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ. ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
ΤΖΟΥΡΟΣ Α. ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ
ΤΣΙΓΓΕΡΛΙΩΤΗΣ Β. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΦΟΥΝΤΟΥΛΗΣ Γ. ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ
ΦΟΥΣΤΕΡΗΣ Α. ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ
ΦΡΑΓΚΑΚΟΥ Λ. ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑ (ΡΟΥΛΑ)
ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥ–ΠΕΛΕΚΑΝΟΥ Θ. ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΦΥΤΡΟΣ Μ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΧΑΛΑΡΗ Σ. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ
ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΟΣ Β. ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ
Δημοτική Ενότητα Θήρας:
ΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ Ε. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΑΛΕΦΡΑΓΚΗΣ Α. ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
ΒΑΛΒΗΣ Ν. ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
ΒΑΛΒΗΣ Ν. ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
ΒΑΜΒΑΚΟΥΣΗΣ Ι. ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
ΒΑΣΙΛΑΣ Ν. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΓΡΑΤΣΙΑΣ Γ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΔΑΚΟΡΩΝΙΑ Γ. ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΑ
ΔΑΚΟΥΤΡΟΣ Α. ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ
ΔΡΟΣΟΣ Β. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
ΔΡΟΣΟΣ Σ. ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
ΔΡΟΣΟΣ Ε. ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
ΕΦΕΝΤΑΚΗ Β. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ
ΖΑΜΠΕΛΗ Α. ΕΙΡΗΝΗ
ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΑΔΗΣ Π. ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ Ι. ΕΙΡΗΝΗ
ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Κ. ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ
ΚΑΡΑΜΟΛΕΓΚΟΣ Σ. ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
ΚΑΡΑΜΟΛΕΓΚΟΥ Ι. ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑ
ΚΑΦΙΕΡΗΣ Ν. ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ
ΚΑΦΟΥΡΟΥ - ΔΑΜΙΓΟΥ Ν. ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΙΝΑ
ΛΙΓΝΟΣ Ι. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΗΣ Γ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΜΗΝΔΡΙΝΟΥ Χ. ΦΛΩΡΑ
ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ Ι. ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
ΜΠΑΙΛΑΣ Α. ΜΑΡΚΟΣ
ΝΑΞΑΚΗΣ Ι. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ Ε. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ Β. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΞΑΓΟΡΑΡΗ Ε. ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ
ΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ Ι. ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ Ι. ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΠΑΤΗΝΙΩΤΗΣ Α. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΠΙΛΑΤΟΣ Γ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΠΡΕΚΑ Φ. ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ
ΠΡΕΚΑΣ Ε. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ Π. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ Β. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
ΡΟΥΣΣΟΥ Λ. ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
ΣΟΡΩΤΟΣ Α. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΣΠΥΡΙΔΑΚΗΣ Κ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΣΥΡΙΓΟΣ Κ. ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
ΣΥΡΙΓΟΣ Ι. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΣ
ΤΣΙΠΛΑΚΗΣ Κ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΦΟΥΣΤΕΡΗΣ Ε. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΧΑΛΑΡΗ Σ. ΜΑΡΙΑ - ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ

Δημοτική Ενότητα Οίας:
ΒΛΑΧΟΣ Α. ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
ΚΑΡΡΑ Μ. ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΚΑΡΡΑΣ Κ. ΜΑΡΚΟΣ
ΚΟΥΜΙΤΖΕΛΗΣ Λ. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ - ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
ΣΥΡΙΓΟΥ Χ. ΦΑΝΟΥΡΙΑ
ΧΑΛΑΡΗΣ Γ. ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
Δημοτική Ενότητα Θήρας:
ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ Κ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΒΑΛΒΗΣ Γ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΓΑΒΑΛΑΣ Κ. ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
ΓΚΡΙΜΛΕΡ Ζ.Π. ΒΑΛΕΡΙ-ΜΑΡΙ-ΦΡΑΝΣΟΥΑΖ
ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΟΣ Α. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
ΔΑΜΙΓΟΥ Α. ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ
ΔΕΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Γ. ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΚΑΝΤΖΕΛΗΣ Η. ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
ΚΟΚΟΛΗ Γ. ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ
ΚΟΛΙΟΥΣΗ Δ. ΑΘΗΝΑ-ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ
ΚΟΝΤΟΥ Ι. ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ
ΚΟΥΡΤΗ Φ.Θ. ΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ
ΛΙΝΤΑ Μ. ΖΑΝ ΖΙΖΙ του ΜΙΧΑΪ
ΜΑΛΛΗ Π. ΑΝΝΑ
ΜΑΡΑΒΑΣ Ε. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΜΠΙΡΜΠΑ Χ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
ΠΑΓΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ Χ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΠΑΠΑΛΕΞΗΣ Σ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ Α. ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
ΠΑΠΑΪΩΝΝΟΥ Α. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΥ
ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Θ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΡΟΥΣΣΑΚΗΣ Ε. ΗΛΙΑΣ
ΣΩΜΕΡΣ Μ. ΜΑΡΤΙΝΑ
ΤΣΑΓΚΑΡΗ Κ. ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
ΧΕΪΛΜΠΡΟΥΝΕΡ Α. ΝΑΤΑΛΙ

Δημοτική Ενότητα Οίας:
ΜΠΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ Ε. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΑ
ΡΟΥΣΣΑΚΗ Η. ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ
ΣΙΓΑΛΑΣ Π. ΓΑΣΠΑΡΗΣ
Υποψήφιοι Δημοτικής Κοινότητας Εμπορείου
ΒΑΛΒΗ Μ. ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
ΔΡΟΣΟΣ Σ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
ΔΡΟΣΟΥ Μ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ (ΒΟΥΛΑ)
ΚΑΡΑΜΟΛΕΓΚΟΣ Π. ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
ΚΑΤΣΙΠΗΣ Ν. ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
ΛΕΙΒΑΔΑΡΟΣ Ν. ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
ΒΑΛΒΗΣ Ε. ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ
ΔΕΝΑΞΑΣ Α. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΚΑΡΑΜΟΛΕΓΚΟΥ Ε. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ
ΚΑΤΣΙΠΗΣ Μ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΠΡΕΚΑ Α. ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ
ΣΙΓΑΛΑΣ Ζ. ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
ΚΑΡΑΜΟΛΕΓΚΟΣ Χ. ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
ΚΑΡΕΛΗΣ Ι. ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ
ΚΟΚΚΑΛΗ Γ. ΜΑΡΙΝΑ
ΑΝΝΟΥΣΗΣ Ν. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΒΑΛΒΗΣ Χ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΔΑΡΖΕΝΤΑ Μ. ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΗ
ΔΡΟΣΟΣ Α. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΜΑΜΜΟΥ Η. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ
ΜΠΑΚΕΑΣ Α.Θ. ΗΛΙΑΣ
--
Υποψήφιοι Δημοτικής Κοινότητας Επισκοπής Γωνιάς
ΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ Α. ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
ΔΑΚΟΥΤΡΟΣ Α. ΑΡΤΕΜΙΟΣ
ΛΙΓΝΟΣ Λ. ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ
ΜΗΝΔΡΙΝΟΥ–ΚΩΧ Β. ΕΙΡΗΝΗ
ΣΙΓΑΛΑ Ι. ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΣΥΡΙΓΟΣ Ε. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ Ι. ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ
ΔΑΝΕΖΗ Α. ΕΛΕΝΗ
ΚΑΡΑΜΑΛΕΓΚΟΣ Α. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΣΑΛΙΒΕΡΟΣ Χ. ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ
ΤΡΟΥΛΗ Α. ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ
ΧΑΛΑΡΗΣ Γ. ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
ΜΑΡΓΙΩΛΗ Χ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
ΞΑΓΟΡΑΡΗΣ Ε. ΗΛΙΑΣ
ΧΑΛΑΡΗΣ Γ. ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Β. ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ
ΒΑΜΒΑΚΟΥΣΗΣ - ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ Σ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΔΑΝΕΖΗΣ Ι. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΜΗΤΡΟΠΙΑΣ Ε. ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ
ΠΕΛΕΚΗ Γ. ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ
ΤΑΤΑΚΗ Λ. ΜΑΡΓΑΡΩ
--
Υποψήφιοι Δημοτικής Κοινότητας Θήρας
ΑΛΕΦΡΑΓΚΗ Ε. ΑΘΗΝΑ
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΗΣ Π. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
ΚΑΝΑΚΑΡΗΣ Ν. ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ (ΜΑΚΗΣ)
ΚΑΦΙΕΡΗ-ΣΙΓΑΛΑ Ε. ΕΠΙΦΑΝΙΑ (ΦΑΝΗ)
ΠΕΛΕΚΑΝΟΣ Ε. ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
ΤΣΙΡΓΙΕΛΗΣ Σ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
ΒΑΛΒΗΣ Ν. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΚΑΦΙΕΡΗ Α. ΜΑΡΟΥΣΗ
ΡΕΝΙΕΡΗΣ Ε. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ Σ. ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
ΧΑΛΑΡΗΣ Ε. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
--ΑΝΑΠΛΙΩΤΗ Α. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ Α. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ Α. ΕΙΡΗΝΑΙΟΣ
ΡΕΝΙΕΡΗΣ Κ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ Ν. ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
ΦΥΤΡΟΥ Χ. ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΟΥ
ΒΟΥΛΤΣΙΔΟΥ Ν. ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ
ΔΕΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Γ. ΦΙΛΑΝΘΗ
ΜΑΝΤΕΛΑΣ Χ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Υποψήφιοι Δημοτικής Κοινότητας Θηρασίας
ΒΑΡΒΑΡΗΓΟΣ Α. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΔΡΟΣΟΣ Η. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΠΑΡΑΒΑΛΟΥ Ε. ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ
ΣΙΓΑΛΑ Σ. ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ
ΣΥΡΙΓΟΣ Γ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΣΥΡΙΓΟΣ Σ. ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
ΔΑΡΖΕΝΤΑΣ Γ. ΘΩΜΑΣ
ΚΑΡΑΜΟΛΕΓΚΟΣ Ε. ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜ
ΠΙΤΣΙΚΑΛΗΣ Μ. ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ
ΡΟΔΙΑ Ν. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
ΣΥΡΙΓΟΣ Ν. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΣΥΡΙΓΟΥ Γ. ΕΙΡΗΝΗ
--ΒΑΡΒΑΡΗΓΟΣ Χ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΒΛΑΧΟΥ Α. ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ
ΠΑΡΑΒΑΛΟΣ Γ. ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
ΠΙΤΣΙΚΑΛΗ Π. ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΠΙΤΣΙΚΑΛΗ Ν. ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ
ΣΥΡΙΓΟΣ Γ. ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
--
Υποψήφιοι Δημοτικής Κοινότητας Καρτεράδου
ΒΑΖΑΙΟΣ Α. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΒΑΖΑΙΟΥ Χ. ΑΝΝΑ
ΖΑΡΑΝΗ Β. ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ
ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΗ Ν. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ
ΠΡΕΚΑ Γ. ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ
ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ Β. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΑΝΑΠΛΙΩΤΗΣ Γ. ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
ΔΕΝΔΡΙΝΟΥ Α. ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ
ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ Ν. ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
ΣΚΟΥΤΑ Β. ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ
ΧΑΛΑΡΗΣ Δ. ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
--ΔΑΝΑΣΗΣ Π. ΜΑΡΚΟΣ
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΗΣ Γ. ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΗΣ Σ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΗ Ζ. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΛΑ
ΡΟΥΣΣΟΥ Γ. ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
ΧΑΛΑΡΗ Π. ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
--
Υποψήφιοι Δημοτικής Κοινότητας Μεσσαριάς
ΓΑΛΑΙΟΣ Ν. ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
ΛΥΓΝΟΣ Ν. ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
ΜΑΡΤΙΔΗΣ Δ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΦΟΥΣΤΕΡΗ Φ. ΕΙΡΗΝΗ
ΦΟΥΣΤΕΡΗ Σ. ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ
ΦΟΥΣΤΕΡΗΣ Φ. ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΚΑΛΗ Β. ΦΛΩΡΑ
ΛΥΓΝΟΣ Δ. ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜ
ΝΟΜΙΚΟΥ Λ. ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ
ΠΑΓΩΝΗΣ Β. ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
ΤΑΣΙΟΣ Π. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΒΛΑΧΟΣ Α. ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
ΖΑΡΑΝΗΣ Ε. ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
ΚΑΡΑΜΟΛΕΓΚΟΥ Ε. ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
ΚΟΙΛΙΑΚΟΥΔΗΣ Ε. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΜΑΡΙΝΕΛΛΗ Γ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
ΠΕΤΙΝΗ Θ. ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ
ΒΕΛΙΣΣΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ν. ΜΑΡΘΑ
ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ι. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ
ΦΟΥΑΣΗΣ Α. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Υποψήφιοι Δημοτικής Κοινότητας Οίας
ΒΕΝΕΤΣΑΝΟΥ Γ. ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ
ΔΑΡΖΕΝΤΑΣ Β. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
ΖΩΡΖΟΣ Ε. ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ (ΜΑΚΗΣ)
ΜΑΡΚΟΖΑΝΝΕΣ Γ. ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ
ΝΟΜΙΚΟΥ Σ. ΦΛΩΡΑ
ΧΑΛΑΡΗΣ Τ. ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
ΒΑΖΑΙΟΥ Ε. ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ
ΔΡΟΣΟΥ Ε. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
ΚΑΡΑΜΟΛΕΓΚΟΥ Ε. ΦΑΝΟΥΡΙΑ
ΚΑΡΡΑ Μ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
ΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ν. ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ
ΣΥΡΙΓΟΣ Γ. ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ
--ΚΑΡΡΑΣ X. ΤΖΩΡΤΖΗΣ
ΜΠΑΪΡΑΜΗΣ K. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
ΠΑΓΩΝΗΣ Α. ΕΙΡΗΝΙΚΟΣ (ΕΡΙΚΟΣ)
ΠΑΣΣΑΡΗΣ Π. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
ΠΙΤΣΙΚΑΛΗ Σ. ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ
ΣΟΜΟΥΝΑ Ι. ΕΛΕΝΗ
--
Υποψήφιοι Τοπικής Κοινότητας Ακρωτηρίου
ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ Τ. ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ
ΜΑΤΣΑΝΤΟΥ Κ. ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΜΑΥΡΟΜΜΑΤΗΣ Γ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ
ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΑΚΗΣ Ν. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
ΑΛΕΦΡΑΓΚΗΣ Δ. ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗ Σ. ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ
ΜΠΑΙΚΑΣ Ν. ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ
ΦΥΤΡΟΥ Κ. ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΜΑΡΟΥΣΩ
ΖΩΡΖΟΥ Ν. ΜΑΡΟΥΛΙΑΑΛΕΦΡΑΓΚΗ Ε. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ
ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ Ε. ΜΗΝΑΣ
ΜΠΑΙΚΑ Α. ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΣΥΡΙΓΟΣ Γ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΠΑΠΑΛΕΞΗΣ Γ. ΣΑΡΑΝΤΟΣ
Υποψήφιοι Τοπικής Κοινότητας Βόθωνα
ΒΑΖΑΙΟΣ Β. ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
ΔΑΝΕΖΗ Δ. ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΑ
ΖΩΡΖΟΥ Ι. ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ
ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ Σ. ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
ΔΡΟΣΟΥ Η. ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΛΥΓΝΟΣ Α. ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
ΡΟΥΣΣΟΥ Ε. ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ Ι. ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
--ΚΟΙΛΙΑΚΟΥΔΗΣ Γ. ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
ΤΣΑΝΤΑΚΗ Γ. ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΦΥΤΡΟΣ Α. ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ
ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Π. ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΠΡΕΚΑ Μ. ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΑ
Υποψήφιοι Τοπικής Κοινότητας Βουρβούλου
ΔΑΜΙΓΟΥ Δ. ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΛΙΓΝΟΣ Γ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
ΜΑΡΚΟΖΑΝΝΕΣ Β. ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
ΣΟΡΩΤΟΣ Μ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΒΑΛΒΗΣ Γ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΔΑΜΙΓΟΣ Ε. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΚΑΦΟΥΡΟΣ Ι. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΜΠΕΚΡΗΣ Α. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
--ΔΑΜΙΓΟΣ Ι. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΔΑΜΙΓΟΥ Ν. ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΔΡΑΚΟΥΤΟΣ Ε. ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
ΚΑΦΟΥΡΟΥ Ν. ΜΑΡΙΑ
--
Υποψήφιοι Τοπικής Κοινότητας Έξω Γωνιάς
ΔΑΝΕΖΗ Μ. ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Γ. ΜΟΣΧΑ
ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ Α. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
ΣΑΛΙΒΕΡΟΣ Μ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ
ΔΕΝΔΡΙΝΟΥ Φ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ
ΖΩΡΖΟΥ Μ. ΕΛΛΗ
ΠΟΥΛΗΣ Γ. ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ Γ. ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ
ΦΥΤΡΟΣ Γ. ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣΠΕΛΕΚΗ Μ. ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
ΠΡΕΚΑ Ε. ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ
ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ Α. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΤΣΟΥΚΑΝΤΟΥ Γ. ΠΑΝΑΓΟΥΛΑ
--
Υποψήφιοι Τοπικής Κοινότητας Ημεροβιγλίου
ΚΑΦΙΕΡΗΣ Χ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
ΜΠΕΚΡΗΣ Α. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΡΕΝΙΕΡΗ Ν. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ (ΒΑΣΩ)
ΡΕΝΙΕΡΗ Μ. ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΔΑΜΙΓΟΥ Ε. ΜΑΡΟΥΛΙΑ
ΚΑΦΙΕΡΗΣ Ι. ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ Ε. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΣΙΓΑΛΑΣ Α. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
--ΒΛΑΒΙΑΝΟΥ Λ. ΕΙΡΗΝΗ
ΝΟΜΙΚΟΥ Δ. ΦΛΩΡΑ
ΠΡΕΚΑΣ Ν. ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ
ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ Γ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
--
Υποψήφιοι Τοπικής Κοινότητας Μεγαλοχωρίου
ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ Α. ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
ΒΑΛΒΗ Α. ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ
ΚΑΝΕΛΛΑΚΗΣ Χ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΚΑΡΑΜΟΛΕΓΚΟΣ Π. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ
ΚΑΡΑΜΟΛΕΓΚΟΣ Μ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ Ε. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Α. ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ
ΠΡΕΚΑ Α. ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ
--ΒΑΛΒΗΣ Γ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
ΚΑΡΑΜΟΛΕΓΚΟΣ Γ. ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ Γ. ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ Α. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
--
Υποψήφιοι Τοπικής Κοινότητας Πύργου
ΒΑΜΒΑΚΟΥΣΗ Α. ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
ΓΑΛΑΙΟΣ Π. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
ΔΑΡΖΕΝΤΑΣ Ν. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΦΥΤΡΟΥ Α. ΕΙΡΗΝΗ
ΒΑΙΛΑΣ Π. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΔΑΡΖΕΝΤΑΣ Ι. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗΣ Π. ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ
ΠΙΤΣΙΚΑΛΗ Ε. ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ
--ΚΑΡΑΜΟΛΕΓΚΟΥ Σ. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ
ΝΤΙΝΟΣ Β. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΞΑΓΟΡΑΡΗΣ Π. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΞΑΓΟΡΑΡΗΣ Π. ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
--